Finalisti 2019

Presentazione | Regolamento | Finalisti | Premiazione

FINALISTI SEZIONE UNDER 14

COGNOMENOMETITOLOSCUOLACITTÀDOCENTE
ALLARAEMMAIL VIAGGIOI.C. VIA PUGLIEROMAROBERTA MOSCATI
AMORUSOVALERIOLA FINE DI UN SOGNOI.C. BALABANOFFROMAGRAZIA DI MICCO
ANDREOLIGABRIELEIN VIAGGIOI.C. VIALE VENEZIA GIULIAROMALEONARDINA DI CARLO
ARMELLINANGELICAFIORI DI CILIEGIOI.C. VIA DEL CALICEROMAROSARIA ARENA
BELLOMOBENEDETTAIN AMERICAI.C. VISCONTIROMAFRANCESCA FEDERICI
CECCARELLIMARIA LIVIAINTRAPPOLATA NEL SOGNOI.C. INDRO MONTANELLIROMACHIARA MAFFEI
D’ANGELOSARAL’ULTIMO TRENOI.C. LUPO ALBERTOROMAMAURIZIO MASELLA
DE RIGGIMARIKAVIAGGIO VERSO LA NUOVA VITAI.C. ARDEA 2ARDEAALESSANDRO BITETTI
DI SIENAEMANUELEVIAGGIO LUNGO LE RIVE DEL SACRO GANGEIST. ANNIBALE MARIA DI FRANCIAROMAANTONINA ALESSI
FELICETTIGIULIAVIAGGIO NELLO SPAZIOI.C. SANDRO PERTINIFONTE NUOVARITA REALE
LODIGIANICHIARAIL VIAGGIO PIÙ BELLOI.C. VIA ORVIETOROMAIOSETTA CORDA
NEPAMANUELSONO UN SOLDATOI.C. GIOVAGNOLIMONTEROTONDOALESSANDRA VALENTINI
ORAZIMARTINAIL BAGAGLIOI.C. CAMPANARIMONTEROTONDOANTONELLA DI ADDARIO
PELLEGRINIENNIO PAOLOUN VIAGGIO LUNGO UNA VITAI.C. VIALE VENEZIA GIULIAROMALEONARDINA DI CARLO
PELLINIFULVIOVIAGGIO IN UN MONDO FATATOI.C. CECCO ANGIOLIERIROMAMARIA CUTOLO
PORCELLATOSABINASUNLESS (SENZA SOLE)I.C. ROSSELLINIFORMELLOANTONELLA ROSSI
RINALDIELETTRA JAMILAELOISA DALLE ALI D’OROI.C. LARGO COCCONIROMAROSSELLA CARDINALI
SAPIANICCOLÒLA BARCA DELLA SALVEZZAI.C. VIA ORVIETOROMAMARZIA CHINNI
SPITALERIEMMAUN’ESTATE INASPETTATAI.C. VIA LAPARELLIROMATATIANA FEROSI
VACCARIARIANNACUCCIA DI CORDE PUNGENTII.C. MACINGHI STROZZIROMAENRICO PATARNELLO
VISCAVALERIOIL VIAGGIO DELL’UPUPA KAN’TORE’I.C. VIA ORVIETOROMAMARZIA CHINNI
ZUPI VERSARICLAIMA NAIMAIL VIAGGIOI.C. GUICCIARDINIROMAELIDE STUCCHI

FINALISTI SEZIONE YOUNG

COGNOMENOMETITOLOSCUOLACITTÀDOCENTE
AMODEOGIADACI RINCONTREREMOI.I.S. KANTROMAALESSANDRA POLI
BENINCASAALICELO SPECCHIO D’ACQUAL.C. VISCONTIROMADEBORAH LEOTTA
D’ANGELOROMEOIL VIAGGIO DEL COSOL.S. CAVOURROMAFRANCESCA GIGLIO
DIPIERRIGAIAEMANUELE OGGI NON DECIDE DI PARTIREI.I.S. DE SANCTISROMAANTONELLA VALLERA
FALZETTILORENZOESSERE UMANICONVITTO NAZIONALE VITTORIO EMANUELE IIROMAGIUSEPPINA TRIMARCHI
FERRINIMARTAULTIMO VIAGGIO: INFERNOI.I.S. KANTROMAALESSANDRA POLI
FRANCAVILLASAMUELEMEMENTO MORIL.S. VOLTERRACIAMPINOFONTE PATRUNO
GIAMBRUNOSVEVAPAESAGGI DENTROI.I.S. RUSSELLROMAMARIA MARGHERITA DONATELLI
GIORGIONINICOLÒLA STORIA DI COME DENNIS FLANAGANL.C. ORAZIOROMAALESSANDRA DE PETRILLO
LISOCHIARADOMANDEI.I.S. KANTROMAALESSANDRA POLI
MARIANOGIANLUCAAB OVOLICEO AMALDIROMAMARISA ARMENI
MARINELLIPIERLUIGIIL LUNGO VIAGGIO DI AMADÙL.S. LEVI CIVITAROMAFELIZIANA PELLEI
MELEFEDERICAIL BARKERL.A. ARGANROMAGRAZIELLA PULCE
MORANTIMARTINAMOCASSINI OXFORDL.C. SENECAROMAPAOLA MALVENUTO
MUSACCHIOMIRIAMPERDERSII.I.S. LOMBARDO RADICEROMAMARCO D’ERCOLE
PORROALICEOLTRE IL MEDITERRANEOI.I.S. JOYCEARICCIACINZIA SCORDO
RUGGIEROEDOARDONESSUNO ESCLUSOL.C. AUGUSTOROMAMICHELA CAPONI
SILVESTRIALESSANDRA UN NUOVO INIZIOCONVITTO NAZIONALE VITTORIO EMANUELE IIROMARICCARDO CIMAGLIA
TROISEFEDERICAINIZIARE A GUARIREL.S. LUCREZIO CAROROMAROBERTA CASALDI
VITULLOALESSANDRONELL’INCHIOSTROI.I.S. B. DA NORCIAROMABARBARA PROIETTI

Presentazione | Regolamento | Finalisti | Premiazione